Home
News
Race Reports
Features
Gear
Calendar
Video
Log In
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
ITERA-lite Wales
The ITERA Lite Course is Revealed
Expedición Guaraní
Historic Win for Uruguay Ultra Sports at Expedicion Guarani
ITERA-lite
ITERA-lite Adventure Race Comes to Eryri on the 26th to 29th July
Questars Summer Series Race 4 - Mendips
Hills, Wind and Close Finishes at Questars in the Mendip Hills
Maine Summer Adventure Race
2024 Maine Summer Adventure Race will go Island Hopping
RAID IN FRANCE ARWS
A Memorable Raid in France Comes to a Close
Sufferfest in the Styx
Team Haku at the Sufferfest in the Styx
Albury Adventure Race
Next Generation Adventure Racing with South East AR
Mini Burn Family Adventure Race
Race Report:19th Mini Burn Family Adventure Race
Teton Ogre Adventure Race
2024 Teton Ogre Adventure Race - Sunshine and Skeeters
SleepMonsters Newsletter
register for the latest news
We will not share your details with ANY third parties; You can unsubscribe at any time
SleepMonsters
AR Discussion Group
Adventure Racing Tags
ITERA-lite Wales
,
Expedición Guaraní
,
ITERA-lite
,
Questars Summer Series Race 4 - Mendips
,
Maine Summer Adventure Race
,
RAID IN FRANCE ARWS
,
Sufferfest in the Styx
,
Albury Adventure Race
,
Mini Burn Family Adventure Race
,
Teton Ogre Adventure Race
,
Facebook
,
Twitter
,
Instagram
, Adventure Racing, Expedition Racing, Adventure Racing World Series, Eco Challenge, Adventure Racing European Series,
The Real Amazing Race
,
Run Sandringham 24
,
Endurance Quest
,
MONGOLIA TRAIL RUN
,
Järvestä järveen swimrun - Lake to Lake swimrun Finland
,
3H Trail Half Marathon
,
Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail
,
Quito Trail by UTMB
,
Max Adventure Race Sunshine Coast
,
Rainbow Trail Run
Our Patrons
Thank you to all our
adventure racing
patrons
AR World Series
Thomas Proulx
-- -- --
Adventure Race Croatia
Warrior Adventure Racing
Brian Gatens
Chris Dixon
Rootstock Racing
-- -- --
Adventure Enablers
Ajita Madan
Chipp Dodd
Celia Nash
David Ellis
Erik Sanders
Graham Bird
Jakub Malik
Josh Hayman
Liam St Pierre
Magnus Foss
Marijn Edelenbosch
Nicola MacLeod
Possum Jump Adventures
Robert Rulison
Strong Machine AR
Your Adventure Maps
-- -- --
Adrian Crane
Barbara Campbell
Dejna Odvody
Ivan Park
Klaus Mygind
Lars Bukkehave
Marco Ponteri
Maria Leijerstam
Nigel Davison
Rob Horton
Semyon Yakimov