Home
News
Race Reports
Features
Gear
Calendar
Video
Log In
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
2020
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2022
Mar
03
The Drift
Mar
04
GODZone Chapter 9 - Rotorua
Mar
05
Crazy Desert Trail Race
Mar
06
Gaelforce Sky Run
Mar
12
The CARE - Catherine's Adventure Race Extravaganza
Mar
13
CARE - Catherine's Adventure Race Extravaganza
Mar
13
THE SPIRITED WOMEN ALL WOMEN'S ADVENTURE RACE
Mar
13
Summer Challenge - Women's Adventure Race
Mar
18
Dragon Trail MTB
Mar
19
Panama Coast to Coast
Mar
20
Maximum Adventure Race Series - Enoggera, Brisbane
Mar
20
Panama Coast to Coast
Mar
23
Jurassic Coast Challenge
Mar
26
The Great Aussie Hike
Mar
27
Terra Nova 24
Mar
27
Palmetto Swamp Fox Adventure Race
SleepMonsters Newsletter
register for the latest news
We will not share your details with ANY third parties; You can unsubscribe at any time
SleepMonsters
AR Discussion Group
Adventure Racing Tags
ITERA-lite Wales
,
Legend Expedition Race - Great Ocean Road
,
Great Otway Gravel Grind
,
Otway Odyssey MTB presented By FOCUS
,
Questars Winter Series Race 4 – Cotswolds
,
Kathmandu Coast to Coast
,
Questars Winter Series Race 3 - Chilterns
,
SILVA Moors Traverse
,
Capital to Country Multi Day Ultra
,
Questars Winter Series Race 2 - Berkshire
,
Facebook
,
Twitter
,
Instagram
, Adventure Racing, Expedition Racing, Adventure Racing World Series, Eco Challenge, Adventure Racing European Series,
Ramble In The Brambles
,
Odyssey Advanced Land Navigation
,
Arctic Fox Winter Stage Race
,
Questars Summer Series Race 1 - South Downs
,
The Wildfire Raid
Our Patrons
Thank you to all our
adventure racing
patrons
AR World Series
Thomas Proulx
-- -- --
Adventure Race Croatia
Warrior Adventure Racing
Brian Gatens
Chris Dixon
Rootstock Racing
-- -- --
Adventure Enablers
Ajita Madan
Chipp Dodd
Celia Nash
David Ellis
Erik Sanders
Graham Bird
Jakub Malik
Josh Hayman
Liam St Pierre
Magnus Foss
Marijn Edelenbosch
Nicola MacLeod
Possum Jump Adventures
Robert Rulison
Strong Machine AR
Your Adventure Maps
-- -- --
Adrian Crane
Barbara Campbell
Dejna Odvody
Ivan Park
Klaus Mygind
Lars Bukkehave
Marco Ponteri
Maria Leijerstam
Nigel Davison
Rob Horton
Semyon Yakimov