Home
News
Race Reports
Features
Gear
Calendar
Video
Log In
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
2021
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2023
Jul
01
Tactical Foodpack Expedition Estonia 2022
Jul
01
India Regional Championship
Jul
01
India Regional Championship
Jul
03
CanadaMan/Woman
Jul
03
MAXXIS BIKE Transalp
Jul
06
Kairacross Ylläs 2022
Jul
09
Raffertys Coastal Run
Jul
09
Die Ratel
Jul
09
The 44th Three Peaks Yacht Race
Jul
09
ÖTILLÖ Swimrun Engadin
Jul
16
Max Adventure Race Series - Sunshine Coast
Jul
16
Maine Summer Adventure Race
Jul
16
Max Adventure Race -Sunshine Coast 2022
Jul
21
PT281
Jul
23
Jerdon Mountain Challenge
Jul
23
Gaelforce Connemara
Jul
23
Road Warrior Relay
Jul
24
Off-Road Assault on Mt Mitchell
Jul
24
Huairasinchi ARWS
Jul
27
Wales Coast to Coast
Jul
30
Sulkava Rogaining 24h Finnish champioships
Jul
30
Kairacross Vätsäri 2022
Jul
30
Merrell Transkei Tuff
SleepMonsters Newsletter
register for the latest news
We will not share your details with ANY third parties; You can unsubscribe at any time
SleepMonsters
AR Discussion Group
Adventure Racing Tags
ITERA-lite Wales
,
Expedición Guaraní
,
ITERA-lite
,
Questars Summer Series Race 4 - Mendips
,
Maine Summer Adventure Race
,
RAID IN FRANCE ARWS
,
Sufferfest in the Styx
,
Albury Adventure Race
,
Mini Burn Family Adventure Race
,
Teton Ogre Adventure Race
,
Facebook
,
Twitter
,
Instagram
, Adventure Racing, Expedition Racing, Adventure Racing World Series, Eco Challenge, Adventure Racing European Series,
The Real Amazing Race
,
Run Sandringham 24
,
Endurance Quest
,
MONGOLIA TRAIL RUN
,
Järvestä järveen swimrun - Lake to Lake swimrun Finland
,
3H Trail Half Marathon
,
Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail
,
Quito Trail by UTMB
,
Max Adventure Race Sunshine Coast
,
Rainbow Trail Run
Our Patrons
Thank you to all our
adventure racing
patrons
AR World Series
Thomas Proulx
-- -- --
Adventure Race Croatia
Warrior Adventure Racing
Brian Gatens
Chris Dixon
Rootstock Racing
-- -- --
Adventure Enablers
Ajita Madan
Chipp Dodd
Celia Nash
David Ellis
Erik Sanders
Graham Bird
Jakub Malik
Josh Hayman
Liam St Pierre
Magnus Foss
Marijn Edelenbosch
Nicola MacLeod
Possum Jump Adventures
Robert Rulison
Strong Machine AR
Your Adventure Maps
-- -- --
Adrian Crane
Barbara Campbell
Dejna Odvody
Ivan Park
Klaus Mygind
Lars Bukkehave
Marco Ponteri
Maria Leijerstam
Nigel Davison
Rob Horton
Semyon Yakimov